The Full Bull Table & Market 2001 State Route 254
2001 State Route 254, Orangeville, PA
Pickup Only
Coffee Bar Menu
Classic Lattes

Cinnamon Bun
Cinnamon & Vanilla$5.00+
Cowtail
Caramel & Vanilla$5.00+
Latte
$4.25+
Milos Mocha
Dark Chocolate Mocha$5.00+
Twix
Caramel, Mocha & Hazelnut$5.00+
S'mores
Mocha, Caramel & Toasted Marshmallow$5.00+Chai Latte
Creamy drink made by mixing spiced tea with milk. Drink can be Iced or Hot$5.00+Grasshopper
Dark Chocolate Mocha & Mint$5.00+Salty Farmer Latte
Salted Caramel Mocha...perfect mix of sweet & salty$5.00+Bull Gone Bananas
Caramel & Banana - Topped with Caramel Cold Foam if iced$5.50+
Specials
Monthly Special
$5.00+Bonfire Latte
White Chocolate, Toasted Marshmallow & Brown Sugar$5.00+Cookie Jar Latte
Caramel + Cookie Butter! Topped with Cold Foam$5.25+Pumpkin Pines Latte
Pumpkin Spice!! Topped with Whipped Cream & Cinnamon$5.25+Black Bear Latte
Chocolate, White Chocolate & Caramel!$5.25+Lumberjack Stack Latte
Pumpkin Pancake Inspired! Local Maple Syrup + Pumpkin! Topped with Cold Foam$5.25+Nana's Banana Bread Latte
Banana, Hazelnut & Brown Sugar! Topped with Banana Cold Foam$5.50+Cozy Cabin Cold Brew
Caramel & Toasted Marshmallow!! Topped with Cold Foam$5.00+Sweet Acre Cold Brew
White Chocolate! Topped with Cookie Dough Cold Foam$5.00+Sugar Shack Chai Latte
White Chocolate & Pumpkin Chai! Topped with Cinna-Sugar Cold Foam$5.50+Dirty Pumpkin Chai 24oz
One Size Only! 24oz Pumpkin Chai with a shot of Espresso! Topped with Caramel-Pumkin Cold Foam ***Reilley's Personal Favorite***$8.75Brown Sugar Chai
Hot or Iced…Brown Sugar Chai with Cinnamon Sugar Cold Foam$5.50+Pumpkin Sugar Cookie Latte
$6.00+Butter & Toast Latte
Butter Pecan & Toasted Marshmallow...with Salted Vanilla Cold Foam$5.50+The Crazy Maizey Latte
Made with Banana Milk...Cinnamon & Brown Sugar For extra sweetness add banana cold foam$6.25+
Refreshers/Bullrisers
Dirty Doctor Pepper
Cherry, Vanilla & Cream in Dr. Pepper$5.00
Summer Refresher
Sprite, Strawberry & Pineapple$5.00The Blue lagoon
Red Bull & Blueberry$6.50+Cherry Bomb
Red Bull & Cherry$6.50+
The Rooster
Red Bull, Peach Mango, Raspberry & a splash of Orange Juice$7.00+The Sunburst
Red Bull, Strawberry, Cherry & Lemonade$7.00+The Tiki
Red Bull, Coconut & Pineapple$6.50+The Tiki Twist
Red Bull, Coconut Cream & Pineapple$7.00+Strawberry Lemonade
$3.50+Flavored Iced Tea
$2.50+Redneck Retreat (Trail Mixer)
One Size Only 24oz. - Sprite, Blackberry & Cranberry$6.50Backwoods Berry (Bullriser)
Red Bull, Raspberry, Vanilla & Cranberry$7.00Woodlands (Bullriser)
Red Bull, Watermelon + Green Apple$7.00Hocus Pocus
Orange Crush, Marshmallow and Vanilla!!$3.00+
BreakFast Menu
Breakfast
2 Eggs,HF, 1 Meat & Toast
$8.992 Eggs, 1 Meat & Toast
$7.502 Eggs, HF & Toast
$6.502 Eggs & Toast
$3.99Oatmeal
$4.251/2 Oatmeal
$2.75
Parfait
$5.50Sausage Gravy / Bisc & Home Fries
$5.49Sausage Gravy w/ Home Fries
$3.99Sausage Gravy w/ Toast
$2.99Sausage Gravy w/ Toast & Home Fries
$4.99SG/ Cakes
$0.99SG/Home Fires/CAKES
$5.00
Breakfast sandwich
Breakfast Sides
Cakes
Lunch Menu
Lunch
Bacon Cheese Burger
$7.50Beef Cheesesteak
$9.00Breaded Chicken Filet
$8.00Cheeseburger
$6.50Full Bull Salad
$9.50Chicken Cheesesteak
$9.00Chicken Fingers
$9.00Double Bacon Cheeseburger
$10.00Double Cheeseburger
$8.50Double Hamburger
$8.00Grilled Cheese
$4.00Grilled Cheese W/ Crock of Soup
$7.75Grilled Cheese W/ Bacon
$6.00Grilled Cheese W/ Tomato
$4.50Hamburger
$6.00Hot Ham & Cheese Croissant
$7.00Lunch Special 1
$10.00Lunch Special 2
$8.50Lunch Speical 3
$10.00Peanut Butter & Jelly
$4.00Sausage Cheeseburger
$6.50
Subs/ Sandwiches
Turkey Sandwich
$6.00Turkey, Bacon, Swiss Sandwich
$7.00Turkey Club
$9.00Italian Sandwich
$6.00Ham Sandwich
$6.00BLT Sandwich
$6.007'' Turkey Bacon Swiss
$8.507'' Ham
$7.007'' Italian
$8.007'' Turkey
$7.007'' Cheeseburger
$10.007'' BLT
$8.0014'' Turkey Bacon Swiss
$16.0014'' Ham
$14.0014'' Italian
$16.0014'' Turkey
$14.0014'' Cheeseburger
$17.0014'' BLT
$16.00
If you use a credit card, this establishment will charge an additional 3.00% ($0.00) to help offset processing costs. This amount is not more than what this establishment pays in fees.
Double Hamburger
$8.00
Customize your item
Basket
Required
Select at least 1
Bun Oppt
Optional
Cheese
Optional
Sandwich Add
Optional
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1